+1(760) 556-8247 eg.homes@outlook.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Emmanuel Gonzalez, REALTOR ®
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    623 Bahia St, Imperial, CA 92251
    1/34

    $435,000

    $440,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

    623 Bahia St, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by One Way Realty

    964 Orange Ave, Holtville, CA 92250
    1/15

    $340,000

    $325,000

    4.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

    964 Orange Ave, Holtville, CA 92250

    Listed by Duflock & Associates Real Estate

    1140 Bloomfield St, Heber, CA 92249
    1/34

    $435,000

    $435,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

    1140 Bloomfield St, Heber, CA 92249

    Listed by One Way Realty

    1160 Rosas St Unit152, Calexico, CA 92231
    1/31

    $330,000

    $330,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

    1160 Rosas St Unit152, Calexico, CA 92231

    Listed by One Way Realty

    415 E 3rd St, Calexico, CA 92231
    1/15

    $200,000

    $269,000

    25.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath916 SqFt

    415 E 3rd St, Calexico, CA 92231

    Listed by Real Estate and Development Services

    771 S 3rd St, Brawley, CA 92227
    1/11

    $338,000

    $325,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    771 S 3rd St, Brawley, CA 92227

    Listed by Exit Imperial Realty

    2251 W Orange Ave, El Centro, CA 92243
    1/31

    $415,000

    $415,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    2251 W Orange Ave, El Centro, CA 92243

    Listed by One Way Realty

    913 Fieldbrook Ct, Imperial, CA 92251
    1/36

    $475,000

    $470,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt

    913 Fieldbrook Ct, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by One Way Realty

    2051 W Elm Ave, El Centro, CA 92243
    1/25

    $430,000

    $430,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

    2051 W Elm Ave, El Centro, CA 92243

    Listed by Gold Key Real Estate

    631 Paulin Ave, Calexico, CA 92231
    1/8

    $270,000

    $345,000

    21.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

    631 Paulin Ave, Calexico, CA 92231

    Listed by One Way Realty

    0 Zenos, Holtville, CA 92250
    1/6

    $105,000

    $125,000

    16.0%
    49,299.44 Acres

    0 Zenos, Holtville, CA 92250

    Listed by The Dahm Team, Real Estate Co.

    405 S E St, Imperial, CA 92251
    1/26

    $434,900

    $425,000

    2.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

    405 S E St, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by Legacy Real Estate & Home Loans

    2739 Sandalwood Dr, El Centro, CA 92243
    1/44

    $675,000

    $675,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,703 SqFt

    2739 Sandalwood Dr, El Centro, CA 92243

    Listed by Coldwell Banker The Wilkinson Team

    710 Hontza Ct, Brawley, CA 92227
    1/43

    $480,000

    $480,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

    710 Hontza Ct, Brawley, CA 92227

    Listed by Nava Commercial Capital & Real Estate Inc

    1925 Haskell Rd, Seeley, CA 92273
    1/14

    $65,000

    $74,000

    12.2%
    6,970 Acres Lot

    1925 Haskell Rd, Seeley, CA 92273

    Listed by One Way Realty

    171 Sylvia Ct, Imperial, CA 92251
    1/18

    $469,000

    $469,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,887 SqFt

    171 Sylvia Ct, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by Duflock & Associates Real Estate

    612 Las Villas St, Imperial, CA 92251
    1/42

    $540,000

    $535,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

    612 Las Villas St, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by One Way Realty

    467 S Haskell Dr, El Centro, CA 92243
    1/4

    $180,000

    $185,000

    2.7%
    14,835 Acres Lot

    467 S Haskell Dr, El Centro, CA 92243

    Listed by One Way Realty

    435 S Haskell Dr, El Centro, CA 92243
    1/65

    $690,000

    $685,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,960 SqFt

    435 S Haskell Dr, El Centro, CA 92243

    Listed by One Way Realty

    116 Mitzi Kim Cir, Imperial, CA 92251
    1/25

    $430,000

    $430,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,474 SqFt

    116 Mitzi Kim Cir, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by One Way Realty

    675 Ocaso St, Imperial, CA 92251

    $464,263

    $450,330

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

    675 Ocaso St, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by Pacific West Development, Inc.

    420 Branding Iron Dr, Imperial, CA 92251
    1/30

    $485,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    6 Beds4 Baths2,700 SqFt

    420 Branding Iron Dr, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by One Way Realty

    0 Shell Canyon Rd, Ocotillo, CA 92259
    1/6

    $52,000

    $55,000

    5.5%
    22,089 Acres

    0 Shell Canyon Rd, Ocotillo, CA 92259

    Listed by One Way Realty

    674 Ocaso St, Imperial, CA 92251

    $561,033

    $543,980

    3.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt

    674 Ocaso St, Imperial, CA 92251

    Listed by Pacific West Development, Inc.

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Listings
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Calculator
        Market Snapshot
    One Way Logo White Background

    Emmanuel Gonzalez, REALTOR ®

    Emmanuel Gonzalez License ID: 02105034

    +1(760) 556-8247 eg.homes@outlook.com

    447 W Aten Rd Ste 7, Imperial, CA, 92251

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.